Россия
Home
News
Company
WESD
2 Online
English
Login
Registration
English
Select a language
English
Русский
Español
Português
Choose a region
World
International # 1 (5x5)
Overview
Groups
PlayOff
Match
Teams
Rules
No matches
11.12.2022 в 13:00
WIN
Fearless Medusa
3
LOSS
Baltic Legends
0
11.12.2022 в 13:00
WIN
Fearless Medusa
3
:
0
LOSS
Baltic Legends
11.12.2022 в 12:00
LOSS
Skulls ™
0
WIN
Baltic Legends
3
11.12.2022 в 12:00
LOSS
Skulls ™
0
:
3
WIN
Baltic Legends
10.12.2022 в 23:30
WIN
Baltic Legends
2
LOSS
divine creeps
1
10.12.2022 в 23:30
WIN
Baltic Legends
2
:
1
LOSS
divine creeps
10.12.2022 в 20:30
WIN
Fearless Medusa
2
LOSS
Skulls ™
1
10.12.2022 в 20:30
WIN
Fearless Medusa
2
:
1
LOSS
Skulls ™
10.12.2022 в 19:15
WIN
divine creeps
2
LOSS
МК-444
0
10.12.2022 в 19:15
WIN
divine creeps
2
:
0
LOSS
МК-444
10.12.2022 в 19:05
WIN
Baltic Legends
1
LOSS
Donda
0
10.12.2022 в 19:05
WIN
Baltic Legends
1
:
0
LOSS
Donda
10.12.2022 в 18:00
WIN
МК-444
16
LOSS
FERN
9
10.12.2022 в 18:00
WIN
МК-444
16
:
9
LOSS
FERN
10.12.2022 в 17:45
LOSS
Eagle
3
WIN
Donda
16
10.12.2022 в 17:45
LOSS
Eagle
3
:
16
WIN
Donda
10.12.2022 в 17:20
WIN
Fearless Medusa
2
LOSS
Baltic Legends
0
10.12.2022 в 17:20
WIN
Fearless Medusa
2
:
0
LOSS
Baltic Legends
10.12.2022 в 16:45
LOSS
Donda
0
WIN
Baltic Legends
16
10.12.2022 в 16:45
LOSS
Donda
0
:
16
WIN
Baltic Legends
10.12.2022 в 16:30
WIN
Fearless Medusa
16
LOSS
Eagle
7
10.12.2022 в 16:30
WIN
Fearless Medusa
16
:
7
LOSS
Eagle
10.12.2022 в 16:00
LOSS
divine creeps
0
WIN
Skulls ™
2
10.12.2022 в 16:00
LOSS
divine creeps
0
:
2
WIN
Skulls ™
10.12.2022 в 14:30
WIN
Skulls ™
16
LOSS
FERN
9
10.12.2022 в 14:30
WIN
Skulls ™
16
:
9
LOSS
FERN
Group A
10.12.2022 в 01:25
LOSS
FAMAF
9
WIN
МК-444
16
Group A
10.12.2022 в 01:25
LOSS
FAMAF
9
:
16
WIN
МК-444
Group A
10.12.2022 в 00:40
LOSS
МЕ4
7
WIN
МК-444
16
Group A
10.12.2022 в 00:40
LOSS
МЕ4
7
:
16
WIN
МК-444
Group B
10.12.2022 в 00:00
WIN
Skulls ™
16
LOSS
Buzzz
2
Group B
10.12.2022 в 00:00
WIN
Skulls ™
16
:
2
LOSS
Buzzz
Group A
09.12.2022 в 23:30
WIN
FAMAF
16
LOSS
МЕ4
7
Group A
09.12.2022 в 23:30
WIN
FAMAF
16
:
7
LOSS
МЕ4
Group B
09.12.2022 в 23:00
LOSS
Donda
15
WIN
Skulls ™
19
Group B
09.12.2022 в 23:00
LOSS
Donda
15
:
19
WIN
Skulls ™
Group A
09.12.2022 в 23:00
WIN
Fearless Medusa
16
LOSS
МК-444
11
Group A
09.12.2022 в 23:00
WIN
Fearless Medusa
16
:
11
LOSS
МК-444
Group D
09.12.2022 в 22:50
WIN
Baltic Legends
16
LOSS
NV
10
Group D
09.12.2022 в 22:50
WIN
Baltic Legends
16
:
10
LOSS
NV
Group B
09.12.2022 в 22:00
LOSS
QUIETMENS
2
WIN
Skulls ™
16
Group B
09.12.2022 в 22:00
LOSS
QUIETMENS
2
:
16
WIN
Skulls ™
Group C
09.12.2022 в 22:00
WIN
divine creeps
16
LOSS
Eagle
6
Group C
09.12.2022 в 22:00
WIN
divine creeps
16
:
6
LOSS
Eagle
Group D
09.12.2022 в 22:00
LOSS
WORLD & VILLAIN
0
WIN
Baltic Legends
16
Group D
09.12.2022 в 22:00
LOSS
WORLD & VILLAIN
0
:
16
WIN
Baltic Legends
Group D
09.12.2022 в 21:45
WIN
FERN
16
LOSS
NV
10
Group D
09.12.2022 в 21:45
WIN
FERN
16
:
10
LOSS
NV
Group A
09.12.2022 в 21:30
LOSS
FAMAF
3
WIN
Fearless Medusa
16
Group A
09.12.2022 в 21:30
LOSS
FAMAF
3
:
16
WIN
Fearless Medusa
Group C
09.12.2022 в 21:00
WIN
divine creeps
16
LOSS
Night Spider
8
Group C
09.12.2022 в 21:00
WIN
divine creeps
16
:
8
LOSS
Night Spider
Group B
09.12.2022 в 21:00
WIN
QUIETMENS
16
LOSS
Buzzz
9
Group B
09.12.2022 в 21:00
WIN
QUIETMENS
16
:
9
LOSS
Buzzz
Group D
09.12.2022 в 20:30
LOSS
WORLD & VILLAIN
3
WIN
FERN
16
Group D
09.12.2022 в 20:30
LOSS
WORLD & VILLAIN
3
:
16
WIN
FERN
Group A
09.12.2022 в 20:20
LOSS
МЕ4
4
WIN
Fearless Medusa
16
Group A
09.12.2022 в 20:20
LOSS
МЕ4
4
:
16
WIN
Fearless Medusa
Group C
09.12.2022 в 20:00
WIN
Night Spider
16
LOSS
Eagle
5
Group C
09.12.2022 в 20:00
WIN
Night Spider
16
:
5
LOSS
Eagle
Group C
09.12.2022 в 20:00
WIN
divine creeps
16
LOSS
Enthusiasm
0
Group C
09.12.2022 в 20:00
WIN
divine creeps
16
:
0
LOSS
Enthusiasm
Group D
09.12.2022 в 19:30
LOSS
WORLD & VILLAIN
9
WIN
NV
16
Group D
09.12.2022 в 19:30
LOSS
WORLD & VILLAIN
9
:
16
WIN
NV
Group B
09.12.2022 в 19:30
WIN
Donda
16
LOSS
Buzzz
10
Group B
09.12.2022 в 19:30
WIN
Donda
16
:
10
LOSS
Buzzz
Group D
09.12.2022 в 19:00
WIN
Baltic Legends
16
LOSS
FERN
13
Group D
09.12.2022 в 19:00
WIN
Baltic Legends
16
:
13
LOSS
FERN
Group C
09.12.2022 в 18:30
LOSS
Night Spider
0
WIN
Enthusiasm
16
Group C
09.12.2022 в 18:30
LOSS
Night Spider
0
:
16
WIN
Enthusiasm
Group B
09.12.2022 в 18:00
LOSS
QUIETMENS
7
WIN
Donda
16
Group B
09.12.2022 в 18:00
LOSS
QUIETMENS
7
:
16
WIN
Donda
Group C
09.12.2022 в 16:00
LOSS
Enthusiasm
2
WIN
Eagle
16
Group C
09.12.2022 в 16:00
LOSS
Enthusiasm
2
:
16
WIN
Eagle
Не установлен
LOSS
МК-444
0
WIN
divine creeps
16
Не установлен
LOSS
МК-444
0
:
16
WIN
divine creeps
2016 - 2024
DEAFESG
. Все права защищены.
Home
Menu